
Nightingales Acoustic Cafe
Old Lyme, CT, US
68 Lyme Street
06371•Old Lyme, CT, US
No Upcoming Shows at Nightingales Acoustic Cafe
There are currently no scheduled comedy events at this venue. This venue has hosted 1 comedy event in the past.
Looking for comedy near Old Lyme Ct? Browse all Old Lyme Ct events.
FAQ: Nightingales Acoustic Cafe
Quick answers to the questions promoters, comedians, and fans ask most.
Where is Nightingales Acoustic Cafe?
Nightingales Acoustic Cafe is located at 68 Lyme Street, 06371 in Old Lyme Ct.
Does Nightingales Acoustic Cafe host comedy nights?
Nightingales Acoustic Cafe has hosted 1 comedy event in the past. Check back for upcoming shows or view the past events tab.
How do I book a comedy gig at Nightingales Acoustic Cafe?
If you run comedy at Nightingales Acoustic Cafe, list your night on Open Comedy and comedians will apply directly. Comedians can apply to any open spot from the event page above.
Still have questions? Read the full FAQ or get in touch.