Brown Grand Theatre
Concordia, US
0upcoming gigs
310 West 6th Street
66901, Concordia, US
FAQ: Brown Grand Theatre
Quick answers to the questions promoters, comedians, and fans ask most.
Where is Brown Grand Theatre?
Brown Grand Theatre is located at 310 West 6th Street, 66901 in Concordia.
Does Brown Grand Theatre host comedy nights?
Yes - Brown Grand Theatre has 1 upcoming comedy show listed above. New shows are added regularly.
How do I book a comedy gig at Brown Grand Theatre?
If you run comedy at Brown Grand Theatre, list your night on Open Comedy and comedians will apply directly. Comedians can apply to any open spot from the event page above.
Still have questions? Read the full FAQ or get in touch.