Skip to main content
Bar 19 @ Island West

Bar 19 @ Island West

Bluffton, SC, US

40 Island W Dr
29910Bluffton, SC, US

No Upcoming Shows at Bar 19 @ Island West

There are currently no scheduled comedy events at this venue. This venue has hosted 1 comedy event in the past.

Looking for comedy near Bluffton Sc? Browse all Bluffton Sc events.

FAQ: Bar 19 @ Island West

Quick answers to the questions promoters, comedians, and fans ask most.

Where is Bar 19 @ Island West?
Bar 19 @ Island West is located at 40 Island W Dr, 29910 in Bluffton Sc.
Does Bar 19 @ Island West host comedy nights?
Bar 19 @ Island West has hosted 1 comedy event in the past. Check back for upcoming shows or view the past events tab.
How do I book a comedy gig at Bar 19 @ Island West?
If you run comedy at Bar 19 @ Island West, list your night on Open Comedy and comedians will apply directly. Comedians can apply to any open spot from the event page above.

Still have questions? Read the full FAQ or get in touch.