Skip to main content
The Royal Exchange

The Royal Exchange

Paddington, GB

26 Sale Place
W21PUPaddington, GB

No Upcoming Shows at The Royal Exchange

There are currently no scheduled comedy events at this venue. This venue has hosted 1 comedy event in the past.

Looking for comedy near Paddington? Browse all Paddington events.

FAQ: The Royal Exchange

Quick answers to the questions promoters, comedians, and fans ask most.

Where is The Royal Exchange?
The Royal Exchange is located at 26 Sale Place, W21PU in Paddington.
Does The Royal Exchange host comedy nights?
The Royal Exchange has hosted 1 comedy event in the past. Check back for upcoming shows or view the past events tab.
How do I book a comedy gig at The Royal Exchange?
If you run comedy at The Royal Exchange, list your night on Open Comedy and comedians will apply directly. Comedians can apply to any open spot from the event page above.

Still have questions? Read the full FAQ or get in touch.